Testimonials

I'm a paragraph. Click here to add your own text and edit me. It’s easy. Just click “Edit Text” or double click me to add your own content and make changes to the font. I’m a great place for you to tell a story and let your users know a little more about you.
DanikaTramburg
DanikaTramburg

CaitlynVogel
CaitlynVogel

DanikaTramburg
DanikaTramburg

ABBIE GENTRY

WINNER:  Mrs. Iowa America 2016

Most Photogenic (3-state award)

AIYANA DAVIS

1st RU to Miss Teen MN International 2017

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2017

www.aiyanadavis.com

ALEXANDRA WEST

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2015

ALEXIS ADU-BOBI

WINNER: Miss Minnesota International 2015

www.AlexisAduBobi.com

ALEXIS PRIEBE

3rd RU to Miss Wisconsin Teen USA 2015

Most Photogenic

ALISA PROCHASKA

Top 15 - Miss Minnesota USA 2012

ALY DOWNS

WINNER: Mrs. North Dakota America 2014

AMARA ZIELINSKI

Miss Orono International 2010

AMY GREGORIO

WINNER:  Mrs. International 2013

WINNER:  Mrs. Illinois International 2013

WINNER:  Mrs. Illinois America 2010

2nd RU to Mrs. America 2010

AMY NELSON

1st RU to Mrs. MN International 2014

1st RU to Mrs. MN International 2013

2nd RU to Mrs. MN International 2012

Photogenic Award 2014 & 2012

www.amynelson.org

ANDREA BENNETT XIONG

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota America 2017

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota United States 2016

3rd RU to Mrs. United States 2016

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota International 2013

1st RU to Mrs. MN Int'l 2012 (Best in Gown)

3rd RU to Miss Minnesota International 2009

www.AndreaBennettXiong.com

ANDREA ROBERTSON

WINNER:  Mrs. America 2009

1st RU to Mrs. World 2009

WINNER:  Mrs. Missouri America 2009

(Best in Gown & Most Photogenic)

ANGELINE GARD

2nd RU to Mrs. Minnesota International 2011

3rd RU to Mrs. Minnesota International 2010

ANJI MEIDEL

WINNER:  Mrs. Illinois America 2010

ANNE MARIE MOORE

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota United States 2011

Most Photogenic

Top 12 at Mrs. United States 2011

ANNIE LAATSCH

4th RU to Miss Colorado USA 2008

ARIELLE PETERSON

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2011

2nd RU to Miss Minnesota USA 2010

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota Teen USA 2007

2nd RU to Miss Minnesota Teen Int'l 2007

2nd RU to Miss Minnesota Teen USA 2006

 

ASHLEIGH MOELTER

3rd RU to Mrs. Minnesota America 2013

ASHLEY TERWEY

WINNER:  Miss T.E.E.N. Minnesota World 2010

4th RU to Miss Minnesota Teen USA 2011

AUDREY FLACK

Mrs. St. Paul International 2010

AVA ERNST

2nd RU to NAM All-American Jr. Teen 2018

1st RU to NAM MN Junior Teen 2018

WINNER:  Young Miss of America 2017

National Pageant Overall Service & Achievement Award, Talent Award, and 

Informal Photogenic Award

WINNER:  Miss PreTeen MN International 2016

www.avaernst.net

BISHARA DORRE

WINNER:  Miss Wisconsin USA 2014

Top 10 at Miss USA 2014

1st RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2013

1st RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2012

BONNIE HENDERSON

WINNER:  National Beauties of America 60's Queen

WINNER:  Wisconsin's 60's Queen

BREANNA LUDEMAN

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota America 2010

Top 12 at Mrs. America 2010

3rd RU to Mrs. Minnesota America 2009

 

BRIDGET CAULEY

WINNER:  Miss T.E.E.N. Minnesota 2012

Top 10 at Miss Teen MN International 2012

Top 15 at Miss MN Teen USA 2011

BRIDGET SCHUSTER

2nd RU to Mrs. Missouri America 2011

BRITANI D'ALIE

WINNER:  Mrs. Wisconsin United States 2015

2nd RU to Mrs. United States 2015

1st Runner-Up to Mrs. Wisconsin America 2014

 

BRITTANY ERDLE

4th RU to Miss Teen MN Int'l 2010

BRITTANY THELEMANN

WINNER:  Miss Minnesota USA 2011

BRITTANY WALKER

Miss Minnesota USA 2011 contestant

BRITTINI NELEMANS

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2008

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2007

WINNER:  Miss Coon Rapids (MAO) 2004

4th RU to Miss Minnesota (MAO) 2004

BROOKE FULTZ

Miss Teen Minnesota Int'l 2008 contestant

Director's Award

CAITLYN VOGEL

WINNER:  Miss ND Teen USA 2019

1st Runner-Up to Miss Teen USA 2019

CARRIE HRUZA

WINNER:  Mrs. Missouri United States 2011

Top 12 at Mrs. United States 2011

WINNER:  Mrs. Missouri America 2010

Top 12 at Mrs. America 2010

CASSANDRA BESAW

Top 15 at Miss Wisconsin USA 2017

CODI MILLER

1st RU to Miss North Dakota USA 2019

3rd RU to Miss North Dakota USA 2018

2nd RU to Miss North Dakota USA 2017

CORAL HILDEBRANDT

WINNER:  Mrs. Wisconsin United States 2011

WINNER:  Mrs. Wisconsin America 2009

Best in Evening Gown, Best in Swimsuit, Tied for Best in Interview

National "Most Original" State Costume Award at Mrs. America

CRISTA BOBINSKI

2nd RU to Mrs. Wisconsin United States 2012

2nd RU to Mrs. Wisconsin America 2011

Community Service Award

2nd RU to Mrs. Wisconsin America 2011

Volunteer Service Award

DAKOTA CROSSWHITE

3rd RU to Miss Iowa USA 2011

1st RU to Miss Iowa USA 2012

DANIELLE HOOPER

WINNER:  Miss Minnesota USA 2013

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2012

DANIKA TRAMBURG

WINNER:  Miss Wisconsin USA 2019

Most Photogenic

www.perfectyourpurpose.com

DEANNA LINZ

WINNER:  Mrs. Maryland International 2012

DEBRA JAKOWICZ

WINNER:  Mrs. Wisconsin Galaxy 2009

DEGI PUREV

1st RU to Miss Illinois USA 2017

WINNER:  Miss Mongolia 2011

1st Runner-Up to Miss Asia USA 2011

DELANIE NEAL

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2009

2nd RU to Miss Minnesota Teen International 2008

WINNER:  Minnesota's Perfect Teen 2008

DENISE WELLIK-PETERSON

Mrs. Anoka County International 2008

DENISE WOOD

2nd RU to Mrs. Minnesota America 2008

ELLEN SPELTZ

Top 10 at Mrs. Minnesota International 2011

EMILY FREDERICKS

4th RU to Miss Minnesota USA 2017

FALLYN PATTERSON

2nd RU to Miss South Dakota USA 2015

Top 15 in Miss South Dakota USA 2012

1st RU to Miss South Dakota USA 2011

 

FERYL YORK

WINNER:  Mrs. Iowa Universal 2016

1st RU to Mrs. Universal 2016

WINNER:  Mrs. Iowa America 2013

1st RU to Mrs. Iowa America 2011

1st RU to Mrs. Iowa United States 2011

WINNER:  Mrs. Iowa International 2010

 

GABBY TAYLOR

WINNER:  Miss Minnesota International 2015

3rd RU at Miss International 2015

WINNER:  Miss Minnesota Teen Int'l 2012

2nd RU at Miss Teen International 2012

STATE PAGEANT:  Best Interview, Best Evening Gown, Best Fun Fashion, Best Aerobicwear, Most Photogenic, and Miss Congeniality

1st RU to Miss MN Teen Int'l 2011 (Cover Model with Style & Miss Congeniality)

 

 

 

GIANNA CAPUZZI

2011:  4th RU to Miss Teen MN Int'l 2011

(Director's Award & Go Red for Women Award)

2010:  Volunteer Service Award, Go Red for Women Award, Tied for Director's Award

2009:  Top 10 at Miss Teen MN Int'l 2009

 

GLORIA PARNELL

Mrs. Minnesota United States 2013

Mrs. Woodbury America 2012

GRACE MACKEY-NATZ

3rd RU to Miss Wisconsin Teen USA 2017

HALEY JENNINGS

4th RU to Mrs. Minnesota America 2012

Overall Best in Costume Award (3-State Award)

Congeniality Award Winner

HANNAH CORBETT

3rd RU to Miss Minnesota USA 2017

3rd RU to Miss Minnesota USA 2016

3rd RU to Miss Minnesota USA 2015

HEATHER HALL

WINNER: Mrs. Minnesota America 2009

Best in Swimsuit & Best Interview

1st RU to Mrs. America 2009

 

HEIDI GOLZNIG

 

1st RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2018

3rd RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2017

HEIDI SCHEER

Mrs. Great Lakes International 2014

3rd RU to Mrs. International 2014

HOPE ADAM

Runner-Up to Mrs. ND International 2010

JACI STOFFERAHN

WINNER:  Miss North Dakota USA 2012

1st RU Miss North Dakota USA 2011

WINNER:  Miss Empire (ND-MAO) 2009

1st RU to Miss North Dakota (MAO) 2009

JACQUE GEORGIA

WINNER:  Mrs. Wisconsin International 2011

JAMIE CHERLAND

WINNER: Mrs. Iowa America 2012

3rd RU to Mrs. America 2012

Overall Best Costume at Mrs. America 2012

JAMIE VALERI

WINNER:  Mrs. Wisconsin United States 2012

Top 12 at Mrs. United States 2012

Civic Award winner at Mrs. United States 2012

1st RU to Mrs. Wisconsin America 2011

JAYNE BLACK

2nd RU to Mrs. Wisconsin America 2016

WINNER:  Mrs. Wisconsin United States 2010

WINNER:  Mrs. Wisconsin America 2007

JENNIFER JOHNSON

2nd RU to Miss Wisconsin Teen USA 2012

JENNIFER PHILLIPS

4th RU to Mrs. Georgia America 2014

JENNY VALLIERE

Top 15 at Miss Iowa USA 2013

3rd RU to Miss Iowa USA 2012

JENNY WHITE

3rd RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2015

JESSICA GARDNER

WINNER:  Mrs. Iowa America 2015

JESSICA SCHEU

WINNER:  Miss Minnesota USA 2015

1st RU to Miss Minnesota USA 2014

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2012

WINNER:  Miss T.E.E.N. MN World 2011

Top 10 at Miss T.E.E.N. World 2011

2nd RU to Miss MN Teen USA 2011

WINNER:  Miss Teen MN International 2009

(Best in Interview, Best in Gown, Best in Aerobicwear, Photogenic Award)

1st RU to Miss Teen International 2009

Top 15 Miss Minnesota Teen USA 2009

Top 15 Miss Minnesota Teen USA 2008

Please reload

Client Roster

JULIA ALT

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota Teen USA 2012

KARALYN HOEFER

WINNER:  Mrs. Nebraska America 2011

Best in Interview, Best in Gown, Entourage Award

Top 12 at Mrs. America 2011

KARLY KNAUS

WINNER:  Miss Wisconsin Teen USA 2016

KATE REDEKER

WINNER:  Miss Wisconsin USA 2016

KATHY GOGGINS

1st RU to Mrs. Wisconsin United States 2016

1st RU to Mrs. Wisconsin United States 2015

1st RU to Mrs. Wisconsin America 2015

2nd RU to Mrs. Wisconsin America 2014

KATIE STOUT

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2016

4th RU at Miss Minnesota USA 2015

KATI SCHERBER

2nd RU to Mrs. Minnesota America 2012

Overall Most Photogenic (3-state award)

KATIE SPIELMANN

1st RU to Mrs. Iowa America 2012

KATIE VAN SLOUN

1st RU to Miss Iowa Teen USA 2018

1st RU to Miss Iowa Teen USA 2017

KELLY BROWN

WINNER:  Miss Teen MN International 2016

4th RU to Miss MN Teen USA 2016

www.KellyJeanBrown.com

KELSEY WEIER

WINNER:  Miss Iowa USA 2017

1st RU to Miss Iowa USA 2016

2nd RU to Miss Iowa USA 2015

LAURA DIERS

WINNER:  Mrs. Iowa America 2008

State Pageant Best in Gown & Swimsuit

National Best in Swimsuit Award

LAURA SCHMIDT

WINNER:  Mrs. North Dakota Int'l 2018

Best in Evening Gown

Best in Aerobicwear

LAUREN BROWER

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota Teen USA 2017

LAUREN REDPATH AUGE

1st RU to Mrs. Minnesota International 2011

Most Photogenic

LAUREN SKELTON

3rd RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2018

Photogenic Award at Miss WI USA 2018

Semifinalist at Miss Nebraska USA 2014

2nd RU to Miss WI Teen USA 2013

 

LEAH NICHOLSON

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota United States 2012

3rd RU to Mrs. Minnesota America 2012

LEISHA GUST

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota International 2008

Best in Aerobicwear Award

LESLIE McCONN

4th RU to Miss MN USA 2010

LINDSAY HEMMER

Mrs. Minneapolis International 2016

LISA SONNENBERG

WINNER:  Mrs. Illinois America 2012

LIZ WALGRAVE

Mrs. Minnesota America 2019

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota America 2019

Best in Gown, Swimsuit, and Best Complexion 

MAGGIE LaMERE

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2018

MAKENNA OLSON

WINNER:  Miss Collegiate Wisconsin 2018

Top 15 at Miss Wisconsin Teen USA 2017

MARY SWENSON

1st RU to Miss MN International 2009

Supermodel with Style Award

Director's Award

Miss Congeniality

MEGAN EHLERT

Miss Plymouth International 2013

2nd RU to Miss MN International 2013

MEGHAN DRANE

Mrs. Iowa America 2019

WINNER:  Mrs. Iowa America 2019

Mrs. Congeniality

MELISSA BRENNY

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota America 2016

MEREDITH RUDH

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2009

METTE CASTOR

Mrs. Colorado America 2015

Top 12 at Mrs. America 2015

(national pageant coaching only)

MICHELLE ALLEN PARKER

Mrs. Davidson County International 2009

MINDY URZUA

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota International 2011

National Photogenic Award

Top 12 at Mrs. International 2011

MOLLY NICHOLSON

Top 8 at Mrs. MN International 2008

Best in Evening Gown Award

NATALIE BOYD

WINNER:  Mrs. Wisconsin America 2012

NATALIE WEBSTER

Top 8 at Mrs. MN International 2008

Best in Interview Award

Director's Award

NATALIE HAMILTON

3rd RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2019

4th RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2018

Top 15 at Miss Wisconsin USA 2017

NICOLE DOYLE

WINNER:  Miss MN Teen International 2015

NICOLE LORTON

1st RU to Mrs. Iowa America 2016

NIDIA MANN

WINNER:  Mrs. Iowa America 2011

National Best Costume Winner

OLIVIA HERBERT

WINNER:  Miss MN Teen USA 2019

WINNER:  Miss MN Teen International 2018

2nd RU to Miss Teen International 2018

Top 15 at Miss MN Teen USA 2018

PENNY CHRISTIANSON

2nd RU to Mrs. Wisconsin America 2008

RACHAEL HITCHCOCK

4th RU to Miss MN Teen Int'l 2009

RACHEL FLYNN

1st RU to Miss Minnesota Teen USA 2017

2nd RU to Miss Minnesota Teen USA 2016

WINNER:  Miss Teen MN International 2014

Top 15 at Miss Teen International 2014

WINNER:  Miss MN Jr. Teen US 2013

1st RU to Miss Jr. Teen US 2013

RACHEL RICHARDS

Miss South Dakota International 2011

2nd RU to Miss Minnesota International 2011

Covermodel with Style, Aerobicwear Award

2nd RU to Miss Minnesota International 2009

REGINA CURRAN

Mrs. Wisconsin America 2018

(national pageant coaching)

REGINA GRAY

Top 15 at Miss Wisconsin USA 2016

ROBIN BORNEMAN

Mrs. Farmington International 2017

1st RU to Mrs. Minnesota International 2017

Photogenic Award 2017

Mrs. Dakota County International 2016

1st RU to Mrs. Minnesota International 2016

www.robinborneman.org

ROSIO ESPARZA

Miss Stearns County International 2008

SARA SPAULDING

4th RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2016

SARAH BAZEY

WINNER:  Mrs. International 2012

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota International 2012

Best Interview, Volunteer Award,

Mrs. Congeniality

SARAH TICHICH

Mrs. Minnesota United States 2007

SARAH YUKEL

1st RU to Mrs. Minnesota America 2012

Best in Gown, Complexion Award

1st RU to Mrs. Minnesota America 2011

Best in Gown

SERENA SCHREIFELS

WINNER:  Miss Minnesota United States 2019

WINNER:  Miss Minnesota International 2017

Miss Brainerd International 2017

www.SerenaSchreifels.com

SHALETTA PORTERFIELD

WINNER:  Miss Wisconsin USA 2010

SHARON FLETCHER

WINNER:  Mrs. Corporate America 2010

SIERRA ZIELINSKI

Top 8 at Miss Teen MN International 2008

SIRI FREEH

WINNER:  Miss Minnesota (MAO) 2012

Prelim Awards: Swimsuit, Gown, Interview

Academic Achievement Award, Quality of

Life Finalist

SLOAN SCHMITZ

2nd RU to Miss Wisconsin Teen USA 2017

SOPHIE PUENTE

Miss Teen New Prague International 2012

Top 10 at Miss Teen Minnesota International 2012

STARLA SCHEINMAN

Mrs. Goodhue County International 2008

Congeniality Award

Team Spirit Award

STEPHANIE WELTER

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota International 2017

Top 15 at Mrs. International 2017

www.stephaniewelter.org

SUSAN JACKSON

WINNER:  Mrs. Wisconsin International 2010

SUSIE OVERVOLD

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota International 2010

Best in Interview, Director's Award, Pitchbook Award

TAMARA JETT

Mrs. Ham Lake International 2008 - 2011

2011: Top 10

2010: 4th RU, Volunteer & Congeniality

2009: 2nd RU, Photogenic Award

2008: 3rd RU

TAMI KRAUSE

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota International 2009

Top 10 at Mrs. International 2009

TARA McGLYNN

1st RU to Mrs. Minnesota America 2014

TEAKA GRIESBACH

1st RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2019

2nd RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2018

2nd RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2017

3rd RU to Miss Wisconsin USA 2016

TERRI KRATZ

Mrs. Brown County International 2009

TIFFANY KONECKO

WINNER:  Mrs. Wisconsin United States 2014

Photogenic Award

1st RU to Mrs. Wisconsin America 2013

TRESSA AVESTRUZ

4th RU to Mrs. Minnesota America 2011

1st RU to Mrs. Minnesota America 2010

Best Gown and Best Swimsuit

TRINITY PEARSON

WINNER:  Mrs. Georgia International 2015

Top 10 at Mrs. International 2015

WENDI RUSSO

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota United States 2010

1st RU to Mrs. United States

WINNER:  Mrs. Minnesota America 2008

Best in Interview, Best in Swimsuit, Best in Gown, and Photogenic Award

WINONA YANG

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2016

ZIANYA STEIGAUF

1st RU to Miss Minnesota USA 2019

4th RU to Miss Minnesota USA 2018

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2017

Top 15 at Miss Minnesota USA 2016

Please reload